TABLEAU DES TARBAIS MEDAILLES 
EN CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE N1

OR INDIVIDUEL

PUPILLES BENJAMINS MINIMES CADETS JUNIORS SENIORS
1988 Alban SAEZ 1986 Vincent FOURCADE 1988 Gaël TOUYA 1990 Gildas COUSIN 1980 Franck LECLERC 1962 Annick LEVEL
1990 J. B. SEMMARTIN 1987 MARTIN 1992 Alban SAEZ 1991 Olivier JULIEN 1982 Franck LECLERC 1964 Annick LEVEL
2001 Baptiste GANS 1988 Damien TOUYA 1997 Philippe PERRIN 1992 Damien TOUYA 1983 Pierre GUICHOT 2000 Gaël TOUYA
2003 Fabien BALLORCA 1990 Alban SAEZ 1999 Xavier HABERER 1997 Nicolas LOPEZ 1993 Gaël TOUYA 2005 Nicolas LOPEZ
2006 Pierre COLLEAU 1995 Philippe PERRIN 2005 Baptiste GANS 1998 Simon BEDEL 1994 Damien TOUYA 2006 Nicolas LOPEZ
2009 Marie Lucille GANS 1997 Benjamin MAŇANO 2008 Fabien BALLORCA 1999 Simon BEDEL 1995 Damien TOUYA 2008 Nicolas LOPEZ
2001 Flora PALU 2004 François REGENT 1999 Anne Lise TOUYA  
2005 Fabien BALLORCA Flora PALU 2000 Simon BEDEL
2009 Charles
COLLEAU
2005 Joris BERNOULAT 2001 Simon BEDEL
2010 Baptiste
DUBARRY
Flora PALU 2003 Xavier HABERER
2006 Pierre MAILHES 2004 Xavier HABERER
2007 Baptiste GANS 2006 Joris BERNOULAT
Flora PALU
2008 Flora PALU
2011 Fabien BALLORCA
 
ARGENT INDIVIDUEL
PUPILLES BENJAMINS MINIMES CADETS JUNIORS SENIORS
1988 Polo POMMIERS 1985 Vincent FOURCADE 1987 Vincent FOURCADE 1986 Laurent ARRIBET 1991 Gaël TOUYA 1984 Pierre GUICHOT
2007 Charles COLLEAU 1997 Xavier HABERER 1988 Vincent FOURCADE 1988 François MORRACCHIOLI 1992 François PEUCH 1986 Franck LECLERC
2000 François REGENT 1989 Olivier JULIEN 1991 Damien TOUYA 1999 Olivier MARGEAT 1988 Pierre GUICHOT
2003 Élodie LAFFAILLE 1990 Damien TOUYA 1994 Alban SAEZ 2003 Olivier CERA 1998 Damien TOUYA
2004 Élodie LAFFAILLE 1991 David FONTAN 1998 Johanna GACHASSIN 2011 Pierre Vincent BRAVI 1999 Anne Lise TOUYA
2006 Fabien BALLORCA 1996 Simon BEDEL 2000 Mathieu OFFROY 2001 Nicolas LOPEZ
2002 François REGENT 2010 Arthur ZATKO  2007 Nicolas LOPEZ
2003 Flora PALU 2011 Victor VARENNE 
Arthur MILLEY
2007 Fabien BALLORCA
2008 Arthur ZATKO
BRONZE INDIVIDUEL
BENJAMINS MINIMES CADETS JUNIORS SENIORS
1990 Polo POMMIERS 1986 Frédéric BAYLAC 1988 Frédéric BAYLAC 1992 Damien TOUYA 1994 Damien TOUYA
1991 Polo POMMIERS 1989 Gildas COUSIN 1990 Gaël TOUYA 1993 Damien TOUYA 1995 Damien TOUYA
1993 Nicolas LOPEZ 1991 Jacques CLOT 1991 François PEUCH 1995 Mathieu LEVASSEUR Gaël TOUYA
1996 Xavier HABERER 1992 Jacques CLOT 1997 Philippe PERRIN 1996 Alban SAEZ 1999 Damien TOUYA
1997 Pierre FAYS 1996 Philippe PERRIN 1999 Éric ESTIREBOIS 1998 Nicolas LOPEZ 2005 J. B. SEMMARTIN
Olivier CERA Anne Lise TOUYA 2002 Pierre MIONE 2004 Flora PALU 2011 Nicolas LOPEZ
1998 Pierre MIONE 1998 Olivier CERA 2003 François REGENT 2007 Flora PALU
2004 Siobhan GIRAUD 1999 Mathieu OFFROY Flora PALU 2008 Harold HIRT
2007 Ned ALZIEU Hugues DUFRENOIS 2009 Arthur ZATKO
Emmanuel GANS
2009 Harold HIRT
Pierre MAILHES
2000 Hugues DUFRENOIS 2010 Fabien BALLORCA
2003 Joris BERNOULAT 2011 Maxence LAMBERT
2010 Pierre
COLLEAU